Clarks Relda Gem K. Childrens Black Pat, 9

Relda Gem Kid Black 9 F

Clarks Relda Gem K. Childrens Black Pat, 9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Girls Clarks Gem And Stars T-Bar School Shoes Relda Gem - Black Patent - UK 9 Child - F

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Relda Gem K. Childrens Black Pat, 9

In stock
£46.35
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Clarks 261783177, Girl, Black Pat, Black Pat, 43 EU
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Kids' Relda Gem School Shoes, Black Patent
£29.75
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks - 261783177, Girls, Black Pat, Black, Patent Leather, 12.5 UK Child
£28.50
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Relda Gem K., Black, Size 1 Older Black
£29.75
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Relda Gem K. Childrens Black Pat, 9

Cheapest offer

Color: Black Patent: This shoe comes in a sleek and shiny black patent finish Sole Material: Rubber: The outsole is made of durable rubber for traction and longevity Closure: Hook & Loop: A riptape strap ensures easy on and off, perfect for little ones to manage independently Comfort: Maximum Cushioning: Bouncy foam footbeds provide superior comfort and support Design: Under-the-Sea Inspired: Subtle details on the heel and sole add a touch of whimsy, appealing to young girls' imaginations
£46.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk