Reliance Medical Eye Wash Station - Complete Emergency Solution with Illumination, Includes Eye Bandage, Saline Eye Wash 500 ml, Saline Eye Wash Pods

Reliance Emergency Eye Wash Panel

Reliance Medical Eye Wash Station - Complete Emergency Solution with Illumination, Includes Eye Bandage, Saline Eye Wash 500 ml, Saline Eye Wash Pods

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.46
Delivery from £2.89

Reliance Medical Eye Wash Station - Complete Emergency Solution with Illumination, Includes Eye Bandage, Saline Eye Wash 500 ml, Saline Eye Wash Pods

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.68
Free Delivery

Reliance Medical Eye Wash Station - Complete Emergency Solution with Illumination, Includes Eye Bandage, Saline Eye Wash 500 ml, Saline Eye Wash Pods

In stock
£30.28
Free Delivery

Reliance Medical Eye Wash Station - Complete Emergency Solution with Illumination, Includes Eye Bandage, Saline Eye Wash 500 ml, Saline Eye Wash Pods

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

Reliance Medical Eye Wash Station - Complete Emergency Solution with Illumination, Includes Eye Bandage, Saline Eye Wash 500 ml, Saline Eye Wash Pods

In stock
£35.10
Free Delivery

Reliance Medical Premier Emergency Eye Wash Station 919

1-3 working days
£45.28
Delivery from £4.74

Reliance Medical Eye Wash Station 906

1 Working Day
£48.23
Free Delivery

Reliance Emergency Eye Wash Panel

3 working days
£48.77
Free Delivery
Reliance Medical Eye Wash Station - Complete Emergency Solution with Illumination, Includes Eye Bandage, Saline Eye Wash 500 ml, Saline Eye Wash Pods

Cheapest offer

Robust premier eye wash station Wipeable, hard-wearing ABS plastic with illuminated printed instructions. Useful if a power cut happens so the station can be located Dust proof heavy duty cover keeps contents clean. Central Mirror for easy application Contains easy-to-squeeze bottle with an eye cap, allowing the eye to be irrigated easily and efficiently Kit Content - 2 Dressings, Eye Pad 2 Eye Wash, Bottles 500ml 5 Eye Wash, Pods 20ml 1 Mirror Advanced Emergency Preparedness: Robust eye wash station crafted from durable ABS plastic, designed to provide immediate response in eye emergencies; Includes 2 Dressings, Eye Pad 2 Eye Wash, Bottles 500ml 5 Eye Wash, Pods 20ml 1 Mirror Visibility in Power Outages: Features illuminated instructions, ensuring the station can be easily found and utilized during power cuts Hygienic & Clean: Equipped with a dustproof heavy-duty cover, maintaining the sterility of the contents for safe use when needed Effortless Eye Irrigation: Includes an easy-squeeze eye wash bottle with an eye cap to facilitate efficient eye cleansing and two eye pad dressings for post-irrigation care Convenient Built-In Mirror: A central mirror is provided within the station for accurate self-administration of eye wash, ensuring effective treatment Robust premier eye wash station Wipe clean, hardwearing ABS plastic Dust proof heavy duty cover keeps contents clean Illuminated, printed instructions Central Mirror for easy application
£29.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

RELIANCE Medical Saline Eye Wash Station with Eye Wash Pods & Eye Pads + Eye Wash Pods Refill
£21.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reliance Medical REL919 Complete Emergency Eye Wash Station with 20ml Pods/500ml Bottles/Eye Pads/Mirror Bundle with HSE Health and Safety Law Poster A3 FWC30/A3
£42.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reliance Medical REL919 Complete Emergency Eye Wash Station with 20ml Pods/500ml Bottles/Eye Pads/Mirror Bundle with HypaClens Saline Eye Wash Pods, (Pack of 25)
£40.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reliance Valves Reliance Medical Eye Wash Station - Complete Emergency Solution With Illumination, Includes Eye Bandage, Saline Eye Wash 500 Ml,
£32.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00