Reliance Medical Large HSE Dressing Bandage - Sterile, Individually Wrapped, Ideal for Refilling First Aid Kits and Ensuring Optimal Wound Care, 18 cm x 18 cmPack of 10

Reliance HSE Dressing Large PK10

Reliance Medical Large HSE Dressing Bandage - Sterile, Individually Wrapped, Ideal for Refilling First Aid Kits and Ensuring Optimal Wound Care, 18 cm x 18 cmPack of 10

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.53
Delivery from £2.89

Reliance Medical Large HSE Dressing Bandage - Sterile, Individually Wrapped, Ideal for Refilling First Aid Kits and Ensuring Optimal Wound Care, 18 cm x 18 cmPack of 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.66
Delivery from £4.49

Reliance Medical Large HSE Dressing Bandage - Sterile, Individually Wrapped, Ideal for Refilling First Aid Kits and Ensuring Optimal Wound Care, 18 cm x 18 cmPack of 10

£7.66
Delivery from £4.49

Reliance Medical Large HSE Dressing Bandage - Sterile, Individually Wrapped, Ideal for Refilling First Aid Kits and Ensuring Optimal Wound Care, 18 cm x 18 cmPack of 10

£7.75
Delivery from £4.49

Reliance Medical Large HSE Dressing Bandage - Sterile, Individually Wrapped, Ideal for Refilling First Aid Kits and Ensuring Optimal Wound Care, 18 cm x 18 cmPack of 10

£7.75
Delivery from £4.49

Reliance Medical Large HSE Dressing Bandage - Sterile, Individually Wrapped, Ideal for Refilling First Aid Kits and Ensuring Optimal Wound Care, 18 cm x 18 cmPack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.65
Free Delivery

Reliance Medical HSE Sterile Dressing 180x180mm Large Pack of 10 317

1-3 working days
£8.77
Delivery from £4.74

Reliance Medical Large HSE Dressing Bandage - Sterile, Individually Wrapped, Ideal for Refilling First Aid Kits and Ensuring Optimal Wound Care, 18 cm x 18 cmPack of 10

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Reliance HSE Dressing Large PK10

3 working days
£10.97
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
Reliance Medical Large HSE Dressing Bandage - Sterile, Individually Wrapped, Ideal for Refilling First Aid Kits and Ensuring Optimal Wound Care, 18 cm x 18 cmPack of 10

Cheapest offer

Sterile and Individually Wrapped: Each dressing is individually wrapped to maintain sterility, ensuring maximum hygiene and safety for wound care, making it ideal for almost all first aid emergencies Large Dressing Size: Measuring 18 cm x 18 cm, this large dressing is designed to cover and protect significant wound areas effectively, providing superior absorption and coverage HSE Compliant: Meets HSE standards, making it a reliable choice for mandatory first aid kits in workplaces, schools, and public spaces; Essential for comprehensive first aid preparedness Attached Conforming Bandage: Features a long, soft, and stretchable conforming bandage that securely holds the sterile pad in place, providing comfortable and effective wound care Versatile and Convenient: Perfect for refilling all HSE first aid kits, available in flow-wrapped or boxed options for easier visibility and organization in first aid kits and cabinets
£7.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dressing Bandage Medium 12 x 12 cm
£5.39
Compare 11 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Reliance Medical Medium Sterile HSE Dressing in Box, 12cm x 12cm, Ideal for First Aid Emergencies, Wound Care, and HSE Kit Refills (Pack of 10)
£7.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reliance Medical Sterile Eye Pad - Thick, Comfortable Dressing with Elasticated Loop, Ideal for HSE First Aid Kits, Eye Injuires (Pack of 2)
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49