Bosch HEPA Cartridge Filter Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner OEM Part

Reliapart Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Filter (12033216)

Bosch HEPA Cartridge Filter Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner OEM Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.85
GBP 11.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Filter (12033216)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

Reliapart Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Filter (12033216)

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch HEPA Cartridge Filters Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner OEM Parts Pack of 2

£22.49
GBP 11.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Container HEPA Filter 12033216

Will usually delivered within 18 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.74
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch HEPA Cartridge Filter Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner OEM Part

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Bosch / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Electric Cordless / UPC: 4242005494217 / Compatible Model: BBS61PET2/02, BBS61PET2/03, BBS61PET2/04, BBS61PETCN/01 / Set Includes: Filter/Filter Kit / MPN: 12033216 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28049654134 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Container HEPA Filter 12033216 / Suitable For: Stick / Colour: Black / Brand: Bosch / Type: Filter/Filter Kit / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4242005494217 / GTIN: 4242005494217 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: BBS611A3CN/01, BBS611B3CN/01, BBS611BSC/01, BBS611BSC/02 / Features: HEPA / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: Germany
£11.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Reliapart Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Filter (12033216)
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Reliapart Hygiene Filter Compatible for Bosch Vacuum Cleaners 00578861
£21.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reliapart GENUINE Bosch BBZGALLECO G ALL Eco SMS Microfibre Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags (Pack of 4) Compatible for All Bosch Cylinder Models with Hygiene Lock - 50% Less Plastic
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reliapart Hygiene Vacuum Filter Compatible for Bosch ProHygienic And GL Series Vacuum Cleaners HEPA Filtration Performance Replacement 00578861 Allergy Dust Control
£22.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery