Reliapart Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Filter (12040193)

Used Offers from

Reliapart Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Filter (12040193)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Genuine Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Filter (12040193)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Filter (12040193)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Filter for Bosch Unlimited Series 7 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 12040193

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Reliapart Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Filter (12033216)
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Reliapart Hygiene Filter Compatible for Bosch Vacuum Cleaners 00578861
£21.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reliapart GENUINE Bosch BBZGALLECO G ALL Eco SMS Microfibre Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags (Pack of 4) Compatible for All Bosch Cylinder Models with Hygiene Lock - 50% Less Plastic
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Genuine BBZGALLECO' G ALL eco Vacuum Cleaner SMS Microfibre Dust Bags - Pack of 4
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Reliapart Hygiene Vacuum Filter Compatible for Bosch ProHygienic And GL Series Vacuum Cleaners HEPA Filtration Performance Replacement 00578861 Allergy Dust Control
£22.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reliapart Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Filter (12040193)

Cheapest offer

Maintain powerful and reliable performance for your Bosch vacuum cleaner with the Genuine Bosch Cartridge Filter (12040193). Designed to deliver exceptional filtration and durability, this original filter ensures your vacuum operates at its best while keeping your home spotless.Key Features:Genuine Bosch Replacement Part: Specifically designed for Bosch vacuum cleaners, ensuring a perfect fit and optimal performance.Superior Filtration: Effectively traps dust, dirt, and allergens, promoting a cleaner and healthier environment.Durable Construction: Built to withstand regular use, maintaining efficiency for longer cleaning cycles.Easy to Install: Designed for quick and hassle-free replacement to keep your vacuum running without delays.Maintains Suction Power: Prevents clogs and optimizes airflow, ensuring consistent and powerful vacuuming performance.Protects Your Vacuum: Helps prolong the lifespan of your vacuum cleaner by reducing wear on its motor and components.Join thousands of engi
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)