Remington All-in-One Grooming Kit Beard Trimmer (4 Attachments, Beard & Hair Comb, Nose & Ear, Detail Trimmer, Mini Foil Shaver, 3 Combs, Stainless Steel Blades, 40-Minute Run Time, Cordless) PG6020

Remington All-in-One Grooming Kit, Cordless 8 Piece with Charging Stand - PG6020

Used Offers from £21.95

Remington All-in-One Grooming Kit Beard Trimmer (4 Attachments, Beard & Hair Comb, Nose & Ear, Detail Trimmer, Mini Foil Shaver, 3 Combs, Stainless Steel Blades, 40-Minute Run Time, Cordless) PG6020

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Remington All-in-One Grooming Kit, Cordless 8 Piece with Charging Stand - PG6020

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery

Remington All-in-One Grooming Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Free Delivery

Remington All-in-One Grooming Kit Beard Trimmer (4 Attachments, Beard & Hair Comb, Nose & Ear, Detail Trimmer, Mini Foil Shaver, 3 Combs, Stainless Steel Blades, 40-Minute Run Time, Cordless) PG6020

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.72
Free Delivery

Remington All-in-One Grooming Kit Beard Trimmer (4 Attachments, Beard & Hair Comb, Nose & Ear, Detail Trimmer, Mini Foil Shaver, 3 Combs, Stainless Steel Blades, 40-Minute Run Time, Cordless) PG6020

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Remington All-in-One Mens Grooming Kit Rechargeable Body Hair Beard Clipper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Remington PG6020 All-in-One Grooming Kit Men Cordless Rechargeable Beard Trimmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery

Remington All-in-One Grooming Kit Beard Trimmer (4 Attachments, Beard & Hair Comb, Nose & Ear, Detail Trimmer, Mini Foil Shaver, 3 Combs, Stainless Steel Blades, 40-Minute Run Time, Cordless) PG6020

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Remington Mens Rechargeable Body Hair Beard Clipper Trimmer Shaver Grooming Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Remington All-in-One Grooming Kit Beard Trimmer (4 Attachments, Beard & Hair Comb, Nose & Ear, Detail Trimmer, Mini Foil Shaver, 3 Combs, Stainless Steel Blades, 40-Minute Run Time, Cordless) PG6020

Cheapest offer

30mm Main Trimmer with Self-Sharpening Stainless Steel Blades For close trimming of hair and beard and premium cutting performance. 3x Fixed Combs (3mm-9mm) and Detail Trimmer For a variety of stubble looks; body hair maintenance; fine detailing and hard to reach areas. Linear Nose and Ear Trimmer and Mini Foil Shaver For trimming nose and ear hair. The shaver can be used for close shaving of small areas and tidying the edges of your facial hair. Cordless For styling freedom. For a fully charged battery it has a 16 Hour Charge Time. 3 Year Manufacturer's Guarantee Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online.
£16.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remington Mens Cordless 12-in-1 Multi-groomer 40 Min use with 6 Attachments G12
£17.49
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Remington AS7700 Blow Dry & Style Hot Air Multi Styler
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington G10 10 in 1 Multigroomer, One Colour, Men One Colour
£19.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington Men's Grooming Kit with 4 attachments and storage pouch PG180
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington ONE Head and Body Multi Groomer PG760
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery