Remington Style Series B5 Beard Trimmer (Self-Sharpening Titanium Blades, Precision Styling, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 17 Length Settings, Anti-Slip Grip, Cord or Cordless, 60-Minute Runtime) MB5000

Remington Beard Trimmer Corded/Cordless Use up to 60 Mins B5 Style Series MB5000

Used Offers from £34.99

Remington Style Series B5 Beard Trimmer (Self-Sharpening Titanium Blades, Precision Styling, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 17 Length Settings, Anti-Slip Grip, Cord or Cordless, 60-Minute Runtime) MB5000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.88
Free Delivery

Remington Style Series B5 Beard Trimmer (Self-Sharpening Titanium Blades, Precision Styling, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 17 Length Settings, Anti-Slip Grip, Cord or Cordless, 60-Minute Runtime) MB5000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Remington Beard Trimmer Corded/Cordless Use up to 60 Mins B5 Style Series MB5000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Remington Style Series MB5000 Beard Trimmer Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Remington Style Series B5 Beard Trimmer (Self-Sharpening Titanium Blades, Precision Styling, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 17 Length Settings, Anti-Slip Grip, Cord or Cordless, 60-Minute Runtime) MB5000

In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £3.36

Remington Style Series B5 Beard Trimmer (Self-Sharpening Titanium Blades, Precision Styling, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 17 Length Settings, Anti-Slip Grip, Cord or Cordless, 60-Minute Runtime) MB5000

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Remington Style Series B5 Beard Trimmer (Self-Sharpening Titanium Blades, Precision Styling, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 17 Length Settings, Anti-Slip Grip, Cord or Cordless, 60-Minute Runtime) MB5000

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Remington Beard & Stubble Trimmer Cordless 17 Cutting Lengths B5 Style Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.09
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Remington Style Series B5 Beard Trimmer (Self-Sharpening Titanium Blades, Precision Styling, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 17 Length Settings, Anti-Slip Grip, Cord or Cordless, 60-Minute Runtime) MB5000

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Remington Style Series B5 Beard Trimmer (Self-Sharpening Titanium Blades, Precision Styling, Adjustable Zoom Wheel, 17 Length Settings, Anti-Slip Grip, Cord or Cordless, 60-Minute Runtime) MB5000

Cheapest offer

Precision Styling - The Intuitive Zoom Wheel and Adjustable Comb will help you effortlessly select the length you need, to achieve any style from 3-day stubble to a full, well-maintained beard. Cordless Power - In cordless mode, it has an impressive Usage Time of up to 60-Minutes. The 2-stage LED charging indicator will indicate when charging, fully charged or running at low power. Titanium Coated Blades - Strong and durable, achieve a consistently sharp and impressive performance thanks to the Style Series B5's Titanium Coated, Self-Sharpening Blades. Premium Design and Finish - Crafted from premium materials, chrome finishes and an eye-catching black and yellow zoom wheel, this beard trimmer is Premium on Style as well as performance. 3 Year Manufactures Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online.
£32.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Remington RX7 Ultimate Series Head Shaver for Men Waterproof Black Cordless
£53.00
GBP 53.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington Nose and Ear Trimmer
£8.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Remington G10 10 in 1 Multigroomer, One Colour, Men One Colour
£19.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington Stylist Hair Clipper & Detail Trimmer 25 Piece Kit - Black
£29.99
Compare 11 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99