Remington Ceramic Straight 230C Slim Hair Straightener 4 x Protection S3500

Save on used deals -48 %
Used Offers from £12.45

Remington Ceramic Straight 230C Slim Hair Straightener 4 x Protection S3500

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Remington S3500 Hair Straightener with Ceramic Plates 230 Black - S3500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
GBP 25.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Remington Ceramic Hair Straightener Slim longer length 110mm floating plates

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery
Remington Ceramic Straight 230C Slim Hair Straightener 4 x Protection S3500

Cheapest offer

Type: Flat Iron / Power Source: Electric / Size: Travel Size / Heating Plate Material: Ceramic / Model: S3500 / Number of Temperature Settings: 3 / Features: Adjustable Heat Settings / Material: Ceramic / Maximum Temperature: 230°C / Country of Origin: China / Power: 120W / Colour: Black / Barrel Size: 25 mm
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

REMINGTON S3500 Ceramic Straight Slim 230 Hair Straightener - Black, Black
£17.63
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Remington S3500 Ceramic Plates Hair Straightener
£19.89
3.73 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ceramic Straight 230 hair straightner S3500
£26.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington Wet 2 Straight Pro Straighteners
£39.45
GBP 39.45 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery