Remington CI8930 AIRvive Rotating Curling Wand

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

REMINGTON AIRvive Rotating Curling Wand - Mauve & Gold, Gold,Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.99

Remington AIRvive™ Hair Curler Fast Heat up, Ready to use in 15secs, 3 Heat Settings, Auto Shut-Off Ionic Air Technology, Rotating Split Barrel, LED Display, Curling Wand for Long & Short Hair CI8930

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Remington CI8930 AIRvive Rotating Curling Wand

Cheapest offer

Want curls without the arm ache? This Remington rotating curling wand does the twisting for you. The split barrel rotates automatically to wrap each section, so you create bouncy curls or loose waves without wrist strain. Ionic air technology flows through vents in the barrel as you style, releasing ions to reduce static and cool your hair instantly. Heat activated conditioners help keep frizz at bay all day. The ceramic coating contains 10x more ceramic to glide smoothly through your hair and add shine. With 3 temperature settings up to maximum heat, you can adjust the heat to suit your hair type. It heats up quickly and is ready when you are. The cool tip keeps your hands safe while you work through sections. The long swivel cord gives you room to move comfortably while styling. It shuts off automatically for safety. Digital settings make it simple to see your temperature. Worldwide voltage means you can take it travelling without fuss. This standalone styling tool has no attachments
£69.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk