Remington D5216 Shine Therapy Hair Dryer 2300W , 3 Years Guarantee

Remington D 5216 2300w Hair Dryer

Remington D5216 Shine Therapy Hair Dryer 2300W , 3 Years Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Remington D5216 Shine Therapy Hair Dryer 2300W Ionic Blow Dryer & Diffuser NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Remington Hair Dryer with 2300 W Power From Shine D 5216, Pack of1

In stock
£36.68
Free Delivery

Remington Hair Dryer with 2300 W Power From Shine D 5216, Pack of1

In stock
£59.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remington Shine Therapy Hair Dryer 2300W Ionic + Diffuser Cool Shot Black
£18.00
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
REMINGTON Shine Therapy D5216 Hair Dryer - White & Teal, Blue,White
£37.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Remington D5216 Shine Therapy Dryer
£25.32
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Remington Frizz Free Ionic 2300W Shine Therapy Hair Dryer
£25.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Remington Salon Smooth Hairdryer Gift Set - New
£24.45
GBP 24.45 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington D5216 Shine Therapy Hair Dryer 2300W , 3 Years Guarantee

Cheapest offer

Type: Standard Hair Dryer / Department: Unisex / Warranty: 3 Years / Plug Type: UK / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Model: Remington D5216 / Number of Temperature Settings: 3 / Features: Even Heat, Concentrator, Hang Up Loop, Adjustable Heat Settings, Cool Tip / Maximum Temperature: 230 °C / Number of Speeds: 2 / Power: 2300
£29.99
ebay.co.uk