Remington Men's Electric Shaver [SynX Hybrid Cutting System: Rotary & foil, Wet & Dry use, 360°PivotBall] X5 (in etail Trimmer) Rotary Shaver XR1755

Remington Men's Electric Shaver [SynX Hybrid Cutting System: Rotary & foil, Wet & Dry use, 360°PivotBall] X5 (incl. Detail Trimmer) Rotary Shaver XR1755

Remington Men's Electric Shaver [SynX Hybrid Cutting System: Rotary & foil, Wet & Dry use, 360°PivotBall] X5 (in etail Trimmer) Rotary Shaver XR1755

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.79
Delivery from £3.98

Remington Men's Electric Shaver [SynX Hybrid Cutting System: Rotary & foil, Wet & Dry use, 360°PivotBall] X5 (in etail Trimmer) Rotary Shaver XR1755

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.62
Free Delivery

Remington Men's Electric Shaver [SynX Hybrid Cutting System: Rotary & foil, Wet & Dry use, 360°PivotBall] X5 (in etail Trimmer) Rotary Shaver XR1755

£69.25
Free Delivery

Remington Men's Electric Shaver [SynX Hybrid Cutting System: Rotary & foil, Wet & Dry use, 360°PivotBall] X5 (in etail Trimmer) Rotary Shaver XR1755

£74.99
Free Delivery

Remington X5 Limitless X Rotary Shaver

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Remington Men's Electric Shaver [SynX Hybrid Cutting System: Rotary & foil, Wet & Dry use, 360°PivotBall] X5 (in etail Trimmer) Rotary Shaver XR1755

£80.00
Free Delivery

Remington Men's Electric Shaver [SynX Hybrid Cutting System: Rotary & foil, Wet & Dry use, 360°PivotBall] X5 (in etail Trimmer) Rotary Shaver XR1755

In stock
£129.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remington Style Series R3 Rotary Shaver Remington Remington Style Series R3 Rotary Shaver
£28.05
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington R6000 Series R6000 Mens Shaver Black / Blue
£43.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington Foil Shaver | 50Min | F4 Style | Waterproof
£32.00
Compare 22 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Remington Men's Electric Shaver [SynX Hybrid Cutting System: Rotary & foil, Wet & Dry use, 360°PivotBall] X5 (in etail Trimmer) Rotary Shaver XR1755

Cheapest offer

HYBRID SYNX CUTTING SYSTEM - The new Limitless X rotary shaver combines power, speed and comfort with a foil cutting system in the centre of the shaving rings for a revolutionary shave. 360° PIVOTBALL PIVOT JOINT & INDIVIDUALLY FLEXIBLE SHAVING HEADS - The razor features a pivot ball and flexible shaving heads that adapt to your contours to ensure constant skin contact even in hard-to-reach areas. POWERSENSE TECHNOLOGY - Responds to pressure and hair density to maintain speed for optimum performance. EFFORTLESS SHAVING - ShaveComfort shear rings provide up to 30% less friction compared to a Remington standard rotary shaver. The waterproof design, click-on detail trimmer and OneClick cleaning ensure an effortless shave. CONVENIENT CHARGING - The shaver is equipped with a USB charging function, a 2-stage LED display and enables cordless use of up to 50 minutes on a 90-minute charge. A 5-minute quick charge function for uninterrupted shaving.
£64.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk