Remington Mens Electric Rotary Shaver R4 (Dual Track Blades, Flexing Blades and pivoting Neck, 40mins Usage, Pop-up Trimmer, 3-Day Stubble Styler Guard, Cordless, Cleaning Brush) R4002

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.79
Free Delivery

Remington Mens Electric Rotary Shaver R4 (Dual Track Blades, Flexing Blades and pivoting Neck, 40mins Usage, Pop-up Trimmer, 3-Day Stubble Styler Guard, Cordless, Cleaning Brush) R4002

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Remington Mens Electric Rotary Shaver R4 (Dual Track Blades, Flexing Blades and pivoting Neck, 40mins Usage, Pop-up Trimmer, 3-Day Stubble Styler Guard, Cordless, Cleaning Brush) R4002

In stock
£40.83
Free Delivery

Remington Mens Electric Rotary Shaver R4 (Dual Track Blades, Flexing Blades and pivoting Neck, 40mins Usage, Pop-up Trimmer, 3-Day Stubble Styler Guard, Cordless, Cleaning Brush) R4002

In stock
£40.93
Free Delivery

Remington Mens Electric Rotary Shaver R4 (Dual Track Blades, Flexing Blades and pivoting Neck, 40mins Usage, Pop-up Trimmer, 3-Day Stubble Styler Guard, Cordless, Cleaning Brush) R4002

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.97
Free Delivery

Remington Mens Cordless Rotary Shaver, Dry Use only - R4 Style Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Remington Style Series R4 Rotary Shaver R4002, Black

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Remington R4 Style Series Rotary Shaver, One Colour, Men One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£42.99
Delivery from £3.99

Remington R4 Style Series Cordless Rotary Shaver with Dual Track Flexing Blades

2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Remington R6000 Series R6000 Mens Shaver Black / Blue
£43.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington Foil Shaver | 50Min | F4 Style | Waterproof
£32.00
Compare 22 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Remington Mens Electric Rotary Shaver R4 (Dual Track Blades, Flexing Blades and pivoting Neck, 40mins Usage, Pop-up Trimmer, 3-Day Stubble Styler Guard, Cordless, Cleaning Brush) R4002

Cheapest offer

DUAL TRACK BLADES - Create a neat and defined shave or a 3 day stubble look with the Style Series R4 rotary shaver. FLEXING BLADES AND PIVOTING NECK - Designed to take care of your facial contours and to ensure maximum comfort. 3 DAY STUBBLE STYLER - The 3 Day stubble styler head guard trims the hair to 1.5mm to achieve a 3 day stubble look. POP-UP TRIMMER WITH COMFORT TRIM BLADES - Take care of your sideburns, create clean defined lines or trim back any longer hairs. CORDLESS USAGE - 40 Minutes cordless usage to enjoy the ultimate shaving freedom. 2 years guarantee; plus 1 extra year when you register the product online.
£37.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk