Remington PROluxe 4-in-1 Hair Waver, Creates 4 different Wavy Styles (Adjustable Barrel, OPTIheat Technology Long-Lasting Results, PRO+ 185°C Healthier Styling, 30 Second Heat Up, 150°C-210°C) CI91AW

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Remington PROluxe CI91AW Curling Wand - Cream, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Remington PROluxe 4-in-1 Adjustable Hair Waver CI91AW

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Remington PROluxe 4-in-1 Adjustable Waver & Hair Styler, One Colour, Women One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Remington PROluxe 4-in-1 Hair Waver, Creates 4 different Wavy Styles (Adjustable Barrel, OPTIheat Technology Long-Lasting Results, PRO+ 185°C Healthier Styling, 30 Second Heat Up, 150°C-210°C) CI91AW

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Remington Proluxe 4In1 Waver CI91AW, Cream

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Remington PROluxe 4-in-1 Adjustable Waver

2-5 working days
£62.99

Remington PROluxe 4-in-1 Hair Waver, Creates 4 different Wavy Styles (Adjustable Barrel, OPTIheat Technology Long-Lasting Results, PRO+ 185°C Healthier Styling, 30 Second Heat Up, 150°C-210°C) CI91AW

In stock
£94.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remington Proluxe 4-in-1 Adjustable Waver Cream
£40.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Remington purple One Size PROluxe You Adaptive Hairdryer
£58.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington Proluxe Ionic Hairdryer with OPTIheat Technology 2400W, AC9140B
£51.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington Proluxe Ionic Hairdryer with Styling Shot and Intelligent OPTIHeat Control Settings, 2400 W, Rose Gold - AC9140
£35.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Remington PROluxe 4-in-1 Hair Waver, Creates 4 different Wavy Styles (Adjustable Barrel, OPTIheat Technology Long-Lasting Results, PRO+ 185°C Healthier Styling, 30 Second Heat Up, 150°C-210°C) CI91AW

Cheapest offer

One Styler Creates Four Different Waves - The Adjustable Barrel creates Deep and Defined Waves Flowing Mermaid Waves Loose Beachy Waves and Undone Tousled Waves Easy to Use - Simply pull the adjustable dial and twist to adjust the deepness of the barrel; whether you’re opting for a loose beachy look or defined waves you can create the style you love with ease PRO+ Setting - The PRO+ Setting on the PROluxe 4-in-1 Adjustable Waver lets you enjoy healthy heat styling at the Optimum Temperature of 185°C UK's No. 1 Hair Stylers Brand *Market research institute, retail hair styler volume sales, October 2023 - September 2024.
£36.00
amazon.co.uk