Remington PROluxe Hair Curling Wand Hair Styler 25mm-38mm Barrel Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.66
Free Delivery

Remington PROluxe Curling Wand (25mm-38mm Barrel, Grip Tech Coating, OPTIheat Technology for Long-Lasting Results, PRO+ 185°C Setting for Healthier Styling, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 120°C-210°C) CI91X1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Remington PROluxe Ci91X1 Curling Wand - White / Rose Gold, White

3 to 12 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Remington PROluxe Curling Wand (25mm-38mm Barrel, Grip Tech Coating, OPTIheat Technology for Long-Lasting Results, PRO+ 185°C Setting for Healthier Styling, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 120°C-210°C) CI91X1

In stock
£35.09
Free Delivery

Remington PROluxe Curling Wand (25mm-38mm Barrel, Grip Tech Coating, OPTIheat Technology for Long-Lasting Results, PRO+ 185°C Setting for Healthier Styling, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 120°C-210°C) CI91X1

In stock
£35.19
Free Delivery

Remington CI91X1 Proluxe Curling Wand OPTIheat Technology 25-38mm Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.35
GBP 36.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Remington PROluxe Curling Wand, Large 25-38mm Barrel, 120°C-210°C - Ci91X1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Remington Proluxe Wand, Pink

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Remington PROluxe Hair Curling Wand Hair Styler, One Colour, Women One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Remington purple One Size PROluxe You Adaptive Hairdryer
£48.00
Compare 15 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Remington PROluxe Collection Rollers
£34.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington Proluxe Ionic Hairdryer with OPTIheat Technology 2400W, AC9140B
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington PROluxe Straightener S9100
£39.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington PROluxe Hair Curling Wand Hair Styler 25mm-38mm Barrel Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Size: Standard / ProductImageZoomGUID: iqIAAOSwKE1hJjyq / Hair Type: All Hair Types / MPN: Ci91X1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5033711415 / Depth: 325mm / Colour: Gold / Department: Women / Unit Type: Unit / Heating Plate Material: Ceramic / Number of Temperature Settings: 3 / Height: 48mm / Features: OPTIheat technology / Material: Ceramic / Maximum Temperature: 210 °C / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Remington CI91X1 ProLuxe Hair Curling Wand - Rose Gold / Weight: 1000g / Barrel Size: 38 mm / Brand: Remington / Type: Curling Iron / EAN: 4008496873517 / GTIN: 4008496873517 / Length: 41mm / Model: CI91X1 / Country of Origin: China
£32.66
ebay.co.uk