Remington Shine Therapy Curling Wand, 8 Temperatures up to 210℃, Infused with Moroccan Argan Oil, For All Hair Types

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Remington Shine Therapy Hair Curling Wand Conical Barrel 13-25mm White - CI53W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Remington Shine Therapy Hair Curling Wand Conical Barrel 13-25mm White

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Remington Curling Wand, Conical Barrel 13-25Mm, Shine Therapy, Curler for Shiny

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Free Delivery

Remington CI53W Hair Curling Wand│Shine Therapy│Iron Tapered│210 C│EXU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.02
Free Delivery

Remington Curling Wand Shine Therapy 8 Variable Heat Settings Fast Heat Up CI53W

£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remington S8550 Shine Therapy Straightener | Wide Plate Hair Straighteners
£28.00
Compare 25 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
REMINGTON Shine Therapy S8500 Hair Straightener - White & Teal, Blue,White
£24.00
Compare 11 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Remington Shine Therapy Hair Dryer 2300W Ionic + Diffuser Cool Shot Black
£18.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hair Straightener Remington Shine Therapy S8500 White Black/Silver (S7823361)
£33.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Remington Shine Therapy Curling Wand, 8 Temperatures up to 210℃, Infused with Moroccan Argan Oil, For All Hair Types

Cheapest offer

Achieve salon-quality, glossy curls from the comfort of home with the Remington Shine Therapy Curling Wand CI53W. Its tapered 13-25mm ceramic barrel is infused with Moroccan Argan Oil and Vitamin E, which release micro-conditioners as you style for hair that is left incredibly soft, shiny, and healthy-looking with frizz-free results.With a rapid 30-second heat-up and 8 adjustable temperature settings up to 230°C, you can create everything from soft waves to defined curls on all hair types. The digital display ensures precise heat control for optimal styling. Designed for your safety and convenience, it features a cool touch tip for easy handling, an automatic 60-minute shut-off, and a 1.8m swivel cord for tangle-free movement. The worldwide voltage makes it perfect for travel, and it comes complete with a heat-resistant storage glove and pouch. Experience the shine therapy difference for flawless, long-lasting curls.
£22.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk