Remington SPR-RX5 Replacement Head for XR1500,- RX5 Ultimate Series

Remington SPR-RX5 Replacement Head

Remington SPR-RX5 Replacement Head for XR1500,- RX5 Ultimate Series

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.00
Free Delivery

Remington SPR-RX5 Replacement Head for XR1500,- RX5 Ultimate Series

In stock
£32.75
Free Delivery

Remington SPR-RX5 Rotary RX5 ULTIMATE Head fits model XR1500 Balder Shaver

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Remington SPR RX5 ULTIMATE Replacement Head for the XR1500 Balder part SPR-RX5

£32.95
Free Delivery

Remington SPR-RX5 Replacement Head for XR1500,- RX5 Ultimate Series

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Remington SPR-RX5 Replacement Head for XR1500,- RX5 Ultimate Series

Cheapest offer

SPR-RX5 Replacement Head Compatible with Remington XR1500 Head Razor Shaves to a length of 0.2mm Replacement head
£25.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin China

Features

Quantity 1
Brand compatibility Remington
Compatibility XR1500
Product type Shaving head
Product colour Black, Silver

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced pivoting technology for contour adaptation
• Durable stainless-steel blades ensure a close shave
• Fast-charging for quick grooming sessions