REMINGTON XR1500 Wet & Dry Rotary Head Shaver - Black, Black

Remington Ultimate Series Rx5 XR1500 Head Shaver, Black

REMINGTON XR1500 Wet & Dry Rotary Head Shaver - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Remington RX5 Head Shaver Ultimate Series 5 Head Flex Waterproof - XR1500

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Remington XR1500 RX Ultimate Series Head Shaver Cordless Black - XR1500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.35
GBP 62.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Remington RX5 Head Shaver Ultimate Series Bald Men's Waterproof Razor XR1500

£66.49
Free Delivery

Remington XR1500 (EU plug version)

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

RX5 Ultimate Series Head Shaver XR1500

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery
REMINGTON XR1500 Wet & Dry Rotary Head Shaver - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Want a skin-close head shave at home? This Remington XR1500 head shaver's flexible neck and blades adapt to the contours of your head for a super smooth shave. The unique design fits in your hand perfectly, making it really comfortable and easy to use. It has 5 cutting heads so you can shave your whole head in under 2 minutes. The pop-up detail trimmer is perfect for tidying up stray hairs around your hairline and sideburns for a smooth, clean look.Good to know- It's 100% waterproof, so it can be rinsed between shaves to keep it in tip top condition- With just 2 hours of charging, you can get up to 50 minutes of runtime, so it's ready to go when you most need it- The 2 LED indicators tell you how much charge is left so you won't get caught out mid shave- An easy-clean hair pocket collects the cuttings so you can shave without the mess
£49.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Remington SPR-RX5 Replacement Head
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remington RX7 Ultimate Series Head Shaver for Men Waterproof Black Cordless
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
1Pack Shaver Replacement Head Compatible with Remington RX5/XR7000/XR1500 Ultimate Series Razors(Not Compatible Remington RX7)
£19.99
99.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500 E51 shaver for hair 1 pc
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shaver Replacement Head Compatible with Remington RX5/XR7000/XR1500 Ultimate Series Razors-3Pack
£41.99
139.97 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery