Remo 08" Emperor White Suede

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.60
Delivery from £8.90

Remo 8" Emperor White Suede Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Delivery from £6.95

Remo drumhead Emperor White Suede - 8" - BE-0808-WS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.31
Free Delivery

Remo 8" White Suede Emperor Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo 08" Emperor Coated
£17.90
Compare 11 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 08" Vintage Emperor Clear
£18.50
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 08" Emperor Black Suede
£28.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 08" Emperor Ebony
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 08" Emperor White Smooth
£17.90
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 08" Emperor White Suede

Cheapest offer

Remo 8" Emperor White Suede, Tom Drumhead, Size: 8", Emperor White Suede Series, White lightly textured surface, Thickness: 7.5 mil. (0.19 mm) per ply, Double ply, Made from the same film as the Smooth White drumheads, Produces a dark tone with medium sustain
£17.60
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)