Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear - With 3-mil damper ring - 10″ - P4-0310-BP

Remo 10" Powerstroke 4 Clear

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear - With 3-mil damper ring - 10″ - P4-0310-BP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.16
Free Delivery

Remo 10" Powerstroke 4 Clear

1-3 days
£26.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo 10" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £6.95

Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 10 Drum Head

1 day
£26.54
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 10" Powerstroke 4 Clear - Tom Fell

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
Delivery from £13.07

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear - With 3-mil damper ring - 10″ - P4-0310-BP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear - With 3-mil damper ring - 10″ - P4-0310-BP

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo 10" Powerstroke 4 Coated
£26.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Remo drumhead CS Powerstroke 4 White Coated - Clear dot on the head surface - 10″ - P4-0110-C2
£29.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke 3 weiss aufgeraut 10" P3-0110-BP
£23.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 10" - P3-0310-BP
£23.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke X Weiß aufgeraut Snaredrum - Clear Dot auf Oberseite - 14" - PX-0114-C2
£31.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear - With 3-mil damper ring - 10″ - P4-0310-BP

Cheapest offer

The Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear head in 10″ (P4-0310-BP) offers maximum control and precise attack for toms. Two-ply Mylar construction for extreme durability and stability. 3-mil damper ring ensures a dry, focused tone. Transparent surface delivers a bright, clearly defined stroke. Ideal for fast, modern playing styles with clear note separation.
£24.16
amazon.co.uk