Remo 12" Powerstroke 3 Clear

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£25.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 12 Drum Head

19 days
£26.71
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 12" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Delivery from £6.95

Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Clear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.95

Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 12" - P3-0312-BP

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.69
Free Delivery

Remo 12" Powerstrike3 Clear Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo drum head 12" Powerstroke 3 Coated Tom/ Snare / Batter
£24.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Remo drumhead CS Powerstroke 4 White Coated - Clear dot on the head surface - 12″ - P4-0112-C2
£35.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 12" Powerstroke 4 Coated
£28.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 12" Powerstroke 3 Clear

Cheapest offer

Remo 12" Powerstroke 3 Clear, Tom Tom Drum Head, Powerstroke 3 Series, Size: 12", Colour: Clear - transparent, Single-ply drum head with double reinforced edge, Eliminates unwanted overtones, Round sound character with perfect sound and tone control, Played by: Virgil Donati, Dave Abbruzzese, Matt Cameron (Soundgarden), Gregg Bisonette, and many more
£25.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)