Remo 12"x2,5" Frame Drum

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £8.90

REMO 832600 12 x 2.5-Inch Fiberskyn Frame Drum

In stock
£34.87
Delivery from £13.30

REMO 832600 12 x 2.5-Inch Fiberskyn Frame Drum

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.58
Free Delivery

Remo Pre Tuned Hand Drum W/ Fiberskyn Head 12 x 2.5"

1 day
£45.50
Delivery from £1.99

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Type Acoustic
Product colour Brown, Grey
Drum type Frame drum

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 30.5 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile for diverse musical styles
• Premium sound with reliable tuning
• Lightweight and portable for easy transport

Similar products

Remo TA-2512-LR Tambourin Tar-Line 12" x 2-5/8"
£303.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Ocean Drum 12 x 2.5 Fabric Fish Finish
£95.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Remo 12"x2,5" Ocean Drum White
£87.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 12"x2,5" Frame Drum

Cheapest offer

Remo 12" x 2.5" Frame Drum, Frame Drum, Size: Ø 12", Height: 2.5", Acousticon shell, Drum head: Fiberskyn 3, Walnut finish, Pre-tuned batter head
£33.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)