Remo Ambassador Clear 13 Drum Head

Remo 13" Ambassador Clear

Remo Ambassador Clear 13 Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£20.86
Delivery from £2.49

Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Clear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Delivery from £3.95

Remo Ambassador 12" Clear Drumhead

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Delivery from £3.00

Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 13" - BA-0313-00

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.48
Free Delivery

Remo BA-0313-00 Ambassador 13 Inch Clear Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 13" - BA-0313-00

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 13" - BA-0313-00

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Remo BA-0313-00 13" Ambassador Clear Drum Heads

£24.99
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 13" - BA-0313-00

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Remo Ambassador Clear 13 Drum Head

Cheapest offer

The Remo Ambassador Clear 13 Drum Head is a versatile drum head from Remo featuring a high-quality clear design offering bright resonant tones with an increased attack. The drum head features a single ply of 10-mil clear film. Providing a perfect balance of response and tonal control the Remo Ambassador Clear Drum Heads are available in a wide range of sizes allowing you to select the right heads for your setup.
£20.86
1 day
Gear4music.com

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile for all skill levels and styles
• Clear, resonant sound with durable construction
• Sleek design complements any drum kit

Similar products

Remo drumhead Ambassador Fiberskyn 3 - 13″ - FA-0513-00
£28.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drumhead Ambassador White smooth 13" - BA-0213-00
£20.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Ambassador Vintage Coated 13 Drum Head
£22.91
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Remo Ambassador Hazy Snare Side 13 Drum Head
£19.33
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Remo Drumhead Ambassador Renaissance Snare Drum Resonant - 13" - SA-0013-SS
£28.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery