Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 13 Drum Head

Remo 13" Power. 77 Colortone Blue

Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 13 Drum Head

Cheapest Price
19 days
£29.45
Delivery from £2.99

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Blue - 13" - P7-0313-CT-BU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.81
Free Delivery
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 13 Drum Head

Cheapest offer

The Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone 13 Blue Drum Head is a high quality drum head from Remo featuring a high quality clear design combined with the addition of their Colortone series offering a new level of customisation whilst still providing the same high level classic leading product as before. The drum head features a high quality blue coloured design and provides warm crisp and controlled tones. With two plies of 7-mil film a 5-mil top dot and a 7-mil inlay ring the Powerstroke 77 Drum Heads reduce overtones whilst adding durability with the additional film dot. Providing a perfect balance of high quality tones control and durability the Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Drum Heads are available in a variety of colours allowing you to select the right heads for your setup.
£29.45
19 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent 13” P3-0313-BP
£25.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
APC Smart-UPS SUA5000RMI5U - 5000VA, 8x C13, 2x C19 outlet, NMC, Rackmount/Tower
£4,374.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Emperor X Coated 13 Drum Head
£26.16
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Dam Skerisi 2pcs RC Aluminum Alloy Steering Cup for REMO SMAX 1621 1625 1631 1635 1651 1655 A2505, Lightweight 1/16 RC Car Steering Knuckle Cup with Copper Pillars and Screws (Red)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dam Skerisi 2pcs RC Aluminum Alloy Steering Cup for REMO SMAX 1621 1625 1631 1635 1651 1655 A2505, Lightweight 1/16 RC Car Steering Knuckle Cup with Copper Pillars and Screws (Blue)
£15.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery