Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Coated Drum Head & Dot

Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Coated CS Dot - Snare Head

Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Coated Drum Head & Dot

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Delivery from £6.95

Remo Schlagzeugfell CS Powerstroke 3 Weiß aufgeraut - 13" - P3-0113-C2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.29
Free Delivery
Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Coated Drum Head & Dot

Cheapest offer

Brand: Remo / Type: accessories > drum heads > tom heads / EAN: 0757242150931 / GTIN: 0757242150931 / Item Height: Description / Model: Coated / For Instrument: Drums / UPC: 0757242150931 / MPN: color / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1212326588 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£29.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear - With 3-mil damper ring - 13″ - P4-0313-BP
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Coated Snare
£28.05
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Remo 13 inch Powerstroke 4 coated.
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent 13” P3-0313-BP
£25.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drumhead CS Powerstroke 4 White Coated - Clear dot on the head surface - 13″ - P4-0113-C2
£36.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery