Remo 14" Power. 77 Colortone Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14 Drum Head

1 day
£30.21
Delivery from £2.99

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Blue - 14" - P7-0314-CT-BU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo 14" Power. 77 Colortone Yellow
£28.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 14" Power. 77 Colortone Smoke
£28.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 14" Power. 77 Colortone Blue
£28.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 14" Power. 77 Colortone Purple
£28.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Dixon 14"x08" Gregg Bissonette Sig.
£482.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Remo 14" Power. 77 Colortone Blue

Cheapest offer

Remo 14" Power. 77 Colortone Blue, Snare Drum Batter Head, Size: 14", Powerstroke Colortone Series, Two-ply, Each layer 7 mils strong, 7-Mil damping ring and 7-mil dot on top, Strong tone with short sustain, P7-0314 CT BU, Colour: Blue
£28.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)