Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Remo 14" Power. 77 Colortone Red

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.50
Delivery from £6.95

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.21
Free Delivery

Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 14 Drum Head

1 day
£30.21
Delivery from £2.99

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.42
Free Delivery

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.82
Free Delivery
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Cheapest offer

The Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear in Red with 14" is ideal for snare drums and delivers a punchy, dry sound. The double-layered construction of two 7-mil Mylar plies ensures maximum stability and longevity. An integrated damping ring minimises unwanted overtones for a precise tone. The central 5-mil Dot improves the head’s attack and resilience. The intense red Colortone finish sets strong visual accents on any drum set.
£27.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 White Coated - with 3-mil damper ring - 14″ - P4-0114-BP
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo 14" Emperor X Coated Dot
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Remo Ambassador 14" Coated Snare/Tom Head Drumhead With Free Pair of Drum Sticks
£25.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonor Kompressor 14 x 6.5 Black Nickel Brass Snare Drum
£395.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
BAHCO DD/S14 1/2in Drive Deep Impact Socket Set 14 Piece Heavy Duty Pro
£156.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery