Remo Ambassador Renaissance 14 Drum Head

Remo 14" Renaissance Ambassador

Remo Ambassador Renaissance 14 Drum Head

Cheapest Price
17 days
£35.97
Delivery from £1.99

Remo 14" Renaissance Ambassador Textured - Tom Fell

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.30
Delivery from £12.92

Remo Drumhead Ambassador Renaissance - 14" - RA-0014-SS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.74
Free Delivery

Remo Drumhead Ambassador Renaissance - 14" - RA-0014-SS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.20
Free Delivery

Remo Drumhead Ambassador Renaissance - 14" - RA-0014-SS

In stock
£42.28
Delivery from £19.00
Remo Ambassador Renaissance 14 Drum Head

Cheapest offer

The Remo Ambassador Renaissance 14 Drum Head features a single ply of 10-mil specially treated film offering a warm dark tone with a soft feel with a shortened sustain removing any need for additional muffling. The Ambassador Renaissance has a textured surface that enhances low to mid-range frequencies providing a well-balanced harmonic range with increased sensitivity that is perfect for technical jazz and funk.
£35.97
17 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

REMO HD-8414-00 2.5 x 14-Inch Renaissance Hand Drum
£46.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 14" Renaissance Reso Snare
£34.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yamaha OSM1450 14"X 5" Maple Concert Snare Drum Classic Brown
£977.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Remo 14" Renaissance Diplomat
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yamaha OSM1465 14" X 6.5" Maple Concert Snare Drum Classic Brown
£1,072.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery