Remo 14"x2,5" Rahmentrommel

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo World Percussion - Frame Drum Pretuned - 14" x 2.5" - Acousticon Shell, Fiberskyn 3 Head, Walnut Finish - HD-8514-00

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.11
Free Delivery

Remo World Percussion - Frame Drum Pretuned - 14" x 2.5" - Acousticon Shell, Fiberskyn 3 Head, Walnut Finish - HD-8514-00

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Remo World Percussion - Frame Drum Pretuned - 14" x 2.5" - Acousticon Shell, Fiberskyn 3 Head, Walnut Finish - HD-8514-00

In stock
£50.09
Free Delivery

Remo World Percussion - Frame Drum Pretuned - 14" x 2.5" - Acousticon Shell, Fiberskyn 3 Head, Walnut Finish - HD-8514-00

£51.19
Free Delivery

Remo Pre Tuned Hand Drum w/ Fiberskyn Head 14 x 2.5"

1 day
£55.50
Delivery from £1.49

Similar products

Remo 14"x2,5" Rahmentrommel
£40.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 14"x2,5" Rahmentrommel

Cheapest offer

Remo 14" x 2.5" Frame Drum, Frame Drum, Size: Ø 14", Height: 2.5", Acousticon shell, Drum head: Fiberskyn 3, Walnut finish, Pre-tuned batter head
£40.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)