Remo 16" Emperor SMT Coated Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Remo 16" Emperor SMT Coated Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.55
Delivery from £6.95

Remo Emperor SMT Coated Bass Drumhead 16"

17 days
£78.00
Delivery from £0.99

Remo 16" Emperor Coated Smooth Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.30
Free Delivery
Remo 16" Emperor SMT Coated Bass Drum Head

Cheapest offer

2-ply 7-mil and 5-mil External Sub Muffl damping system Particularly stable and durable due to their construction Produce a voluminous and warm sound with strong projection Excellent for medium to loud playing styles live and in the studio
£70.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo drumhead Vintage Emperor Clear - 16″ - VE-0316-00
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Drum Head Emperor BE-0316-00 Clear 16"
£22.45
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Drumhead Emperor White Coated - 16" BE-0116-00
£23.90
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Emperor Renaissance 16 Drum Head
£39.96
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Remo 16" Black Suede Emperor Drum Head
£40.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95