Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 18" - BA-0318-00

Remo 18" Ambassador Clear

Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 18" - BA-0318-00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Remo 18" Ambassador Clear Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Delivery from £10.95

Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 18" - BA-0318-00

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.26
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 18" - BA-0318-00

In stock
£34.92
Delivery from £19.00

Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 18" - BA-0318-00

In stock
£35.45
Free Delivery

Remo Ambassador 18" Clear Drumhead

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery
Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 18" - BA-0318-00

Cheapest offer

Provides bright, open tones with volume and clarity 1 ply 10-mil Clear film Ideal for Tom, Bass, batter and resonant applications Available in sizes 6" - 40" Most popular for Tom resonant head
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Build: Single-ply Mylar for lasting use.
• Clear Sound: Bright tones for effective projection.
• Easy Adjustments: Quick tuning for tailored performance.

Similar products

Remo Ambassador Renaissance 18 Drum Head
£48.43
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Remo 18" Remo Ambassador Coated
£31.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Remo 18" Ambassador X Coated
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 18" Ambassador Coated - Bass Drum Head
£37.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Remo Ambassador 18” Clear Bass Drum Head
£37.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95