Remo 18" P3 Colortone Batter Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 18 Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
19 days
£67.14
Delivery from £1.49

Remo Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum 18 Inches Red P3-1318-CT-RD

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass Drum Head 18 Inches P3-1018-ES-DM
£81.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 18" Powerstroke 3 Clear
£41.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum 18" - P3-1318-C2
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn Bass Drumhead, 18"
£76.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 18" Powerstroke 3 Coated Bass
£67.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 18" P3 Colortone Batter Red

Cheapest offer

Remo 18" P3 Colortone Batter Red, Bass Drum Batter Head, Size: 18", Powerstroke 3 Colourtone series, Single ply, 10 Mil thickness, 10 Mil damping ring on the inside, Powerful tone with short sustain, P3-1318-CT-RD, Colour: Red, One Single Falam Slam included
£60.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)