Remo 20" Emperor Clear Bass Drum

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Drumhead Emperor Transparent Clear Bassdrum 20" - BB-1320-00

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.59
Free Delivery

Remo Emperor Clear 20 Bass Drum Head

1 day
£44.59
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 20" Emperor Clear Bass Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.30
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional sound quality and durability
• Attractive transparent design enhances drum aesthetics
• Quick installation for all skill levels

Similar products

Remo 20" Renaissance Emperor Bass Drumhead
£56.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Emperor Weiß aufgeraut Bassdrum - 20" - BB-1120-00
£43.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Emperor Clear Complete Pack - 10 12 14" Heads w/20 P3 + Free 14 Ambassador
£119.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Remo Schlagzeugfell Emperor Weiß glatt Bassdrum - 20" - BB-1220-00
£43.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 26" Emperor Clear Bass Head
£79.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 20" Emperor Clear Bass Drum

Cheapest offer

Remo 20" Emperor Clear Bass Drum, Emperor 20" Bass Drum Head Clear, Double ply, With few overtones, For rock, hard rock, heavy
£44.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)