Remo drum head CS Ambassador Transparent with Black Dot on top of head Bassdrum 22" - CS-1322-10

Remo 22" CS Clear Bass Drum

Remo drum head CS Ambassador Transparent with Black Dot on top of head Bassdrum 22" - CS-1322-10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.47
Free Delivery

Remo Controlled Sound Clear 22 Black Dot Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Price
1 day
£44.47
Delivery from £1.99

Remo drum head CS Ambassador Transparent with Black Dot on top of head Bassdrum 22" - CS-1322-10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.78
Free Delivery

Remo 22" ControlSound Clear Bass Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.70
Free Delivery
Remo drum head CS Ambassador Transparent with Black Dot on top of head Bassdrum 22" - CS-1322-10

Cheapest offer

22" diameter bass drum head Medium and heavy-duty drumhead characteristics The outer area of the head's playing surface offers mid-range tone and sensitivity while the laminated center "dot" adds durability and tonal focus Black dot on top
£44.47
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo drumhead CS Ambassador White roughened with Dot on top 14" - CS-0114-22
£26.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Adv Multitour 7.5 Jacket Black 4XL
£515.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tucano Urbano Tasmania Hydroscud® Touring Jacket Black 4XL Men
£138.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99