Remo Silentstroke 22 Bass Drum Head

Remo 22" Silent Stroke Mesh Head BD

Remo Silentstroke 22 Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Price
1 day
£41.03
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 22" Silentstroke Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.25
Delivery from £10.95

Remo Schlagzeugfell Silent Stroke Bassdrum - 22" - SN-1022-00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.64
Free Delivery

Remo Schlagzeugfell Silent Stroke Bassdrum - 22" - SN-1022-00

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.20
Free Delivery

Remo SN-1022-00 22 Inch Silentstroke Bass Drum Head (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.32
Free Delivery

Remo Schlagzeugfell Silent Stroke Bassdrum - 22" - SN-1022-00

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.06
Free Delivery

Remo 22" Silentstroke Bass Drumhead

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.70
Free Delivery

Remo Schlagzeugfell Silent Stroke Bassdrum - 22" - SN-1022-00

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery
Remo Silentstroke 22 Bass Drum Head

Cheapest offer

The Remo Silentstroke 22 Bass Drum Head is a low volume bass drum head from Remo featuring a high-quality mesh design with a soft spring like feel offering an acoustic feel with incredibly low volumes with increased warmth. The drum head features a single ply of mesh film. Providing the ultimate in low volume drum heads as well as offering ideal functionality for external electronic drum triggers the Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum Heads are available in a wide range of sizes allowing you to select the right heads for your setup.
£41.03
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Remo drum head Silent Stroke Bassdrum 24" SN-1024-00
£43.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Silentstroke Complete Pack - 12 13 14 16 22" Heads
£109.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99