Remo 24" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£87.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Ebony Bassdrum - 24" - ES-1624-PS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.03
Free Delivery

Remo 24" Ebony Pinstripe Bass Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent Bass Drum - 24" - PS-1324-00
£55.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Pinstripe Drumhead Pinstripe coated bass 24" White
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Encore Pinstripe Transparent Bass Drum Head 24 Inch EN-1324-PS
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 24" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum

Cheapest offer

Remo 24" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum, Batter Head for Bass Drum, Size: 24", Pin Stripe Ebony Series, Colour: Black, Double-ply, glued at edge, Round, tuned, full sound spectrum
£87.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)