Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£69.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 24 Impact Patch Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£71.15
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.50
Delivery from £10.95

Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum 24" - P3-1324-C2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.70
Free Delivery

REMO 24" Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.92
Delivery from £13.09

Similar products

Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Smooth Bass
£69.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 24" Powerstroke 4 coated Bass
£67.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass
£82.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 24" Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass Drum Head
£70.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Bass Drum Heads - Coated
£69.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass

Cheapest offer

Remo 24" Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass, Bass Drum Head, Powerstroke 3 Series, Size: 24", Clear / transparent, Falam protection included, Single ply drum head in Ambassador thickness, With double-reinforced outer edge for optimal sound control, The most popular bass drum head by Remo
£69.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)