Remo 26" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£67.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo drum head Pinstripe transparent bass drum 26" PS-1326-00

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.40
Free Delivery

Remo drum head Pinstripe transparent bass drum 26" PS-1326-00

£77.34
Free Delivery

Remo 26" Pinstripe Clear Bass Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo 26" Pinstripe Ebony Bass Drum
£92.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 26" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum

Cheapest offer

Remo 26" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum, Bass Drum Head, Size: 26", Pin stripe model, Transparent (clear / clear), Two-ply glued to the edge, Round, tonally tuned, full sound spectrum
£67.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)