Remo 28" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£72.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent Bass Drum - 28" - PS-1328-00

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.62
Free Delivery

Remo 28" Pinstripe Clear Bass Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Ebony Bassdrum - 28" - ES-1628-PS
£98.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 28" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum

Cheapest offer

Remo 28" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum, Bass Drum Batter Head, Size: 28", Pin Stripe Model, Transparent / clear, Double-ply, glued at edge, Round, tuned, full sound spectrum
£72.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)