Remo 833008 22 x 3.5-Inch Buffalo Drum with Mallet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.00
Free Delivery

Remo 833008 22 x 3.5-Inch Buffalo Drum with Mallet

£188.11
Free Delivery

Remo 833008 22 x 3.5-Inch Buffalo Drum with Mallet

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£196.45
Free Delivery

Remo Standard Buffalo Drum 22 x 3.5 White

1 day
£214.11
Free Delivery

Remo 3.5"x22" Buffalo Drum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.60
Free Delivery
Remo 833008 22 x 3.5-Inch Buffalo Drum with Mallet

Cheapest offer

Authentic sound: The Acousticon frame of the Remo World Percussion Buffalo Drum 22" x 3.5" provides a resonant and full sound, suitable for any performance. Stable construction: The cord holding cross of this frame drum offers secure and comfortable handling, allowing you to fully focus on your music. Including mallet: With the included mallet, the drum is ready to use immediately and allows for a wide range of sound variations. Pre-tuned: This drum is pre-tuned, meaning you can start playing straight away without the need of retuning. True-to-life playing feel: The Fiberskyn 3 drumhead provides an authentic playing experience and ensures long-lasting performances for percussion enthusiasts.
£169.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo 3.5x22" Buffalo Drum
£249.00
GBP 249.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery