Remo Bass Drum Heads (BB-1124-00-SMT)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.75
Free Delivery

Remo Bass Drum Heads (BB-1124-00-SMT)

£80.95
Free Delivery

Remo 24" Emperor SMT Coated Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.45
Delivery from £10.95

Remo Emperor SMT Coated Bass Drumhead 24"

31 days
£94.00
Delivery from £0.99
Remo Bass Drum Heads (BB-1124-00-SMT)

Cheapest offer

2-ply 7-mil and 5-mil External Sub Muffl damping system Particularly stable and durable due to their construction Produce a voluminous and warm sound with strong projection Excellent for medium to loud playing styles live and in the studio
£79.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo drumhead Starfire Chrome bass drum - 20″ - CR-1020-00
£79.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent Bass Drum - 28" - PS-1328-00
£86.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
REMO Drum Head Fiberskyn 3 – Medium (FA) – 26"
£104.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 16" Emperor SMT Coated Bass Drum Head
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery