Remo 24" Emperor BD smooth white

Remo Bass, EMPEROR®, SMOOTH WHITE(TM), 24" Diameter

Remo 24" Emperor BD smooth white

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Schlagzeugfell Emperor Weiß glatt Bassdrum - 24" - BB-1224-00

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo 20" Renaissance Emperor Bass Drumhead
£56.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 26" Emperor Coated Bass Drum
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Emperor Coated White Bass Drum Head 18 in. New in Box
£39.31
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.20
Remo 22" Emperor Clear Bass Drum
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 24" Emperor Clear Bass Drum
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 24" Emperor BD smooth white

Cheapest offer

Remo 24" Emperor BD smooth white, Bass Drum Head, Size: 24", Emperor, Double-ply, smooth, white batter head, Highly robust
£45.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)