Remo Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head 20 Inches P3-1320-CT-PK Pink
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Pink - 20″ - P3-1320-CT-PK
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Pink 20 Bass Drum Head
31 days
£80.00
Delivery from £0.99
Similar products
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Blue - 18″ - P3-1318-CT-BU
£78.00
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue Bass Schlagzeugfell Drum Head, 26" P3-1326-CT-BU
£90.70
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 clear 14" P7-0314-CT-PK pink
£33.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery