Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Pink - 22″ - P3-1322-CT-PK

Remo Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head 22 Inches P3-1322-CT-PK Pink

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Pink - 22″ - P3-1322-CT-PK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Pink 22 Bass Drum Head

43 days
£87.50
Free Delivery
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Pink - 22″ - P3-1322-CT-PK

Cheapest offer

The Remo Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Pink bass drum head 22″ (item number P3-1322-CT-PK) impresses with its eye-catching pink look and high-quality workmanship for modern drum setups. The single-ply 10-mil Mylar head with integrated damping ring ensures a balanced sound with focused attack and controlled overtones. The Powerstroke 3 construction offers an ideal blend of punch, resonance, and defined response for versatile applications. Thanks to the durable Skyndeep colour technology, the intense colouring remains permanently intact even under heavy use. Optimally suited for bass drums in rock, pop, and live settings, as well as for visually striking drum kits.
£67.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo 20" P3 Colortone Batter Blue
£68.76
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Blue - 18″ - P3-1318-CT-BU
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Remo drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 clear 14" P7-0314-CT-PK pink
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
REMO Drum Head Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.21
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99