Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Yellow - Pre-cut 5" Port - 26″ - P3-1326-CT-YEOH

Remo Colortone Powerstroke 3 P3-1326-CT-YEOH Drum Head Clear Ported 26 Inches Yellow

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Yellow - Pre-cut 5" Port - 26″ - P3-1326-CT-YEOH

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.70
Free Delivery

Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Yellow 26 Ported Bass Drum Head

33 days
£100.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

REMO Drum Head Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 clear 14" P7-0314-CT-PK pink
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REMO 14" Power. 77 Colortone Purple
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Smoke - 14" - P7-0314-CT-SM
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Green - 14" - P7-0314-CT-GN
£25.29
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Yellow - Pre-cut 5" Port - 26″ - P3-1326-CT-YEOH

Cheapest offer

The Remo Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Yellow resonant head with 5″ hole 26″ (P3-1326-CT-YEOH) impresses with its intense yellow look. The single-ply 10-mil Mylar head with integrated damping ring delivers a focused bass drum sound with controlled overtones. The factory pre-cut 5″ air hole enables easy miking and ensures optimised air circulation. The Powerstroke 3 construction provides a balanced mix of punch, resonance, and clear response. The durable Skyndeep colour technology guarantees an intense look without flaking even under heavy use.
£90.70
amazon.co.uk