Remo Emperor Coated Tom Pack - 12 13 16" Heads + Free 14 Ambassador

REMO Drum Heads Emperor Coated Rock Pack 12" 13" 16"

Remo Emperor Coated Tom Pack - 12 13 16" Heads + Free 14 Ambassador

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£71.50
Delivery from £1.49

Remo Emperor Pro Pack Rock Coated

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.50
Delivery from £6.95

Remo Emperor Coated Rock Drum Head Pack

In stock
£85.06
Free Delivery

Remo Emperor Coated Complete Pack - 12 13 16" Heads w/22 P3 + Free 14 Ambassador

1 day
£129.00
Delivery from £1.99
Remo Emperor Coated Tom Pack - 12 13 16" Heads + Free 14 Ambassador

Cheapest offer

Achieve great responses and accurate tonal control. The Remo ProPack Emperor Heads includes a 12 13 and 16 Emperor head with a free 14 Ambassador snare head. All the drum heads feature a coated finish offering warm open tones and increased durability and projection. The Remo Emperor Coated heads are versatile drums heads featuring 2 plies of 7-mil coated film with a 3-mil inlay ring providing a perfect balance of response and tonal control. The Ambassador Coated snare head features a single ply of 10-mil coated film offering warm tones with a bright attack and a controlled sustain. These drum heads are perfect for studio use and live applications due to the rapid responses and clear tones.
£71.50
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Remo E1-0316-00 3.5x16 inch Buffalo Drum
£98.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Coated Bass
£59.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 14" Ambassador Coated Classic
£24.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drumhead Classic Fit Ambassador - Clear - 14" - CL-0314-BA
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95