Remo drumhead Ambassador SMT coated 16" BR-1116-00-SMT

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Ambassador SMT coated 16" BR-1116-00-SMT

In stock
£65.95
Delivery from £6.95

Remo drumhead Ambassador SMT coated 16" BR-1116-00-SMT

£68.42
Free Delivery

Remo 16" Ambassador SMT Coated Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.55
Delivery from £8.95

Remo Ambassador SMT Coated Bass Drumhead 16"

17 days
£78.00
Delivery from £0.99

Remo 16" Ambassador Coated Smooth Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.30
Free Delivery
Remo drumhead Ambassador SMT coated 16" BR-1116-00-SMT

Cheapest offer

Single-layer 10-mil film External Sub Muffl damping system The REMO- Ambassador series is one of the most popular drumhead lines in the world. Excellent for quiet to medium-loud playing styles in live and studio situations The world's largest drum manufacturers use heads from this series as standard equipment on their instruments.
£65.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo 14" Ambassador Reso Classic
£22.55
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Drumhead Ambassador Renaissance - 18" - RA-0018-SS
£55.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Resonant Drumhead Ambassador Clear for Snare Drum - 10" - SA-0110-00
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo 13" Ambassador Clear
£24.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Remo 14" Renaissance Ambassador
£42.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00