Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.50
Delivery from £6.95

Remo 14" Power. 77 Colortone Red

1-3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.21
Free Delivery

Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 14 Drum Head

1 day
£30.21
Delivery from £2.99

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.63
Free Delivery

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

REMO Drum Head Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£32.02
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Orange
£28.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 10" Emperor Colortone Blue
£22.02
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 16" Emperor Colortone Orange
£30.93
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Drumhead Colortone Emperor - Clear Red - 12" - BE-0312-CT-RD
£23.48
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Red - 14" - P7-0314-CT-RD

Cheapest offer

The Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear in Red with 14" is ideal for snare drums and delivers a punchy, dry sound. The double-layered construction of two 7-mil Mylar plies ensures maximum stability and longevity. An integrated damping ring minimises unwanted overtones for a precise tone. The central 5-mil Dot improves the head’s attack and resilience. The intense red Colortone finish sets strong visual accents on any drum set.
£27.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk