Remo drumhead Emperor Transparent Clear 8" - BE-0308-00

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Delivery from £4.49

Remo 08" Emperor Clear

1-3 days
£17.60
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Emperor Clear 8 Drum Head

1 day
£18.06
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 8" Emperor Clear Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Delivery from £6.95

Remo Emperor 8" Clear Drumhead

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £3.00

Remo drumhead Emperor Transparent Clear 8" - BE-0308-00

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Emperor Transparent Clear 8" - BE-0308-00

£22.22
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-layer construction enhances durability and sound
• Transparent design showcases natural wood aesthetics
• Easy installation for versatile playing styles

Similar products

Remo drumhead Vintage Emperor Clear - 16″ - VE-0316-00
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Drumhead Emperor White Coated - 18" BE-0118-00
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drumhead Vintage Emperor Clear - 12″ - VE-0312-00
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
REMO Drum Head Emperor Coated White Roughened 6"
£20.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo BE-0016-ES Emperor Ebony 16-inch
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo drumhead Emperor Transparent Clear 8" - BE-0308-00

Cheapest offer

Consistent, open tones Popular among many of today's Pop, R&B and Rock drummers Brightest sounding multi-ply heads and most durable of the classic clear Weathering series 8" diameter
£17.50
amazon.co.uk