Remo 26" Emperor Clear Bass Drum

Remo Drumhead Emperor Transparent Clear Bassdrum 26" - BB-1326-00

Remo 26" Emperor Clear Bass Drum

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Drumhead Emperor Transparent Clear Bassdrum 26" - BB-1326-00

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.79
Free Delivery

Remo 26" Emperor Clear Bass Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo drumhead Vintage Emperor Clear - 16″ - VE-0316-00
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Drumhead Emperor White Coated - 18" BE-0118-00
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drumhead Vintage Emperor Clear - 12″ - VE-0312-00
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
REMO Drum Head Emperor Coated White Roughened 6"
£20.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo BE-0016-ES Emperor Ebony 16-inch
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 26" Emperor Clear Bass Drum

Cheapest offer

Remo 26" Emperor Clear Bass Drum, Head for bass drum, Size: 26", Emperor Series, Clear version (transparent), Double layered, Low overtone, Very durable, Styles: Rock, punk, heavy and all hard playing styles
£60.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.