Remo 24" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum

Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent Bass Drum - 24" - PS-1324-00

Remo 24" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent Bass Drum - 24" - PS-1324-00

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.62
Free Delivery

Remo Pinstripe Clear 24 Bass Drum Head

1 day
£55.62
Delivery from £2.99

Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent Bass Drum - 24" - PS-1324-00

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.82
Free Delivery

Remo 24" Pinstripe Clear Bass Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.50
Free Delivery

Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent Bass Drum - 24" - PS-1324-00

In stock
£76.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 15" - PS-0315-00
£29.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 8" - PS-0308-00
£20.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Drum Head Pinstripe PS-0306-00 - Clear (Transparent) 6"
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Drumhead Set Pinstripe, clear, Fusion: 10",12",14"
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 18" - PS-0318-00
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo 24" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum

Cheapest offer

Remo 24" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum, Bass Drum Batter Head, Size: 24", Finish: Pin Stripe, Transparent/Clear, Double-ply, glued at edge, Round, tuned, full sound spectrum
£55.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)